Serie C Femminile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1ASOLO ALTIVOLE RIESE2220258
2METAL PROJECT2218450
3NONNO ANDREA SPRESIANO2214841
4RA.ME.VE.CA. COSTABISSARA2213939
5VOLLEY COLOMBO2213938
6BLUVOLLEY CUS UNIPD22121035
7LITHOS KALLIMA22101234
8INGLESINA ALTAVILLA22101233
9BUTTERFLY CAVAZZALE2291327
10COLPO & ZILIO U.S.TORRI2271518
11CCE VIRTUS VOLLEY ASD2231912
12TECNOMBRA2231911

Partite