Serie C Femminile/Girone B

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1CAPPELLA FREGONA SARMEDE2218456
2POOL PATAVIUM2217554
3APV ASD TEAM VOLLEY 20072218452
4ALIT LOCARA2214841
5AURORA VITTINOX-LGI2213939
6A.S. S. CROCE2213931
7PLP PREFABBRICATI GRUMOLO22101230
8SICELL GS VOLPE22101229
9PERUZZO IMPIANTI SOSUS2281429
10SPEA SUMMANO2261619
11VEGA FUSION TEAM VOLLEY2251715
12BANCA ANNIA ADUNA PW220221

Partite