Serie C Femminile/Girone C

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1LASERJET VOLLEY ORGIANO2220260
2SUPERVOLLEY PIOMBINO2217551
3ARENAVOLLEY TEAM2215743
4VOLLEYFONTANE PARISI SPED2214841
5VOLLEY CASSOLA2213939
6VALENTINO RICCI2213937
7PETRA BPTEAM22111132
8MECHANIC SYSTEM SANVE2291328
9TECHNODOMUS GROUP SRL2271521
10VPACE DREAM VOLLEY2251717
11S. DOMENICO SAVIO2251716
12VOLLEY DOLO VLC2231911

Partite