Serie C Femminile/Girone D

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1VOLLEY CARBONERA2220259
2MECA 2 LIBERTAS SCORZE'2216648
3ODV THERMAL PD2214841
4ZANOLLI INTREPIDA VOLLEY2214840
5MECCANICA ZIELLO VPS22121036
6COMUNELLO VOLLEY ROSA'22121035
7SPAKKA VOLLEY22111132
8SOTTORIVA GPS GROUP22101231
9FASTWINDOWS VBP22101230
10EZZ.VOLLEY CARINATESE2251716
11F.P.B.CASSA FELTRE2231915
12USMA PADOVA2251713

Partite