Serie C Maschile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1WEBEAT - MEKTRONIC2218454
2PLUVITEC VOLLEY LEGNAGO2218454
3PADANA AUTOATTREZZATURE2216649
4LIBERTAS MONTORIO2217547
5LA PIAVE VOLLEY2215745
6NEW VOLLEY CARTIGLIANO22121037
7ADMO VOLLEY22111132
8SYNERGY CASA MESTRE2281425
9ROM PLASTICA CLODIA2261620
10TERRAGLIO VOLLEY2261616
11PALLAVOLO ZEVIO2241811
12ADUNA VOLLEY SANIZOO221216

Partite