Serie D Femminile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1DATA SERVICES ELPIS V2219360
2VOLLEYPIAVESognoVenetoD2219355
3GALANTE MONTAGNANA2217548
4D_CIRCLE2216646
5EZZ.VOLLEY CARINATESE2215744
6ZETALASER BELVEDERE22121037
7ALUTECNOS PERNUMIA22111133
8VOLLEY UNION CREAZZO22101229
9ALFA VOLLEY2271525
10ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA2241812
11UPD COSTA COSEMA221214
12VOLLEY BELLADELLI221213

Partite