Serie D Femminile/Girone B

110 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1CECCAN SRL_ABC LA FENICE2017349
2E&Z PALAZZOLO2014642
3SCP VOLLEY LIMANA2013742
4ASD SAN GIORGIO2013738
5VOLLEY COLOMBO2011932
6VOLLEY MARENO MIO MARKET20101032
7IPER VOLLEY20101028
8TREVISOASSICURASILEA2091128
9GPS GROUP GARAGE ITALIA2051516
10VOLLEY CLUB PADOVA2041614
11SYNERGY V. VENEZIA-JESOLO204169

Partite