Serie D Femminile/Girone D

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1POLISPORTIVA SAN PIO EQ112218453
2OFFICINA DEL VOLLEY PD2216648
3AZIMUT GIORGIONE2216647
4BIOS LINE ARCOBALENO2215744
5FAB MONTECCHIO2213937
6TERRAGLIO VOLLEY22121037
7ROLLMAC PALL. TRISSINO22121037
8SITTA22121036
9NPO BORSOI VOLLEY ODERZO2291331
10EAGLES VERGATI DF2261616
11AUTOCESTARO VOLLEY ISOLA223199
12M.GI. TOOLS BREMAS ARCADE220221

Partite