Serie D Maschile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1C.U.S. VENEZIA ASD2217552
2KIOENE PADOVA2217549
3FAB MONTECCHIO2216648
4BASSANO VOLLEY2214841
5PALLAVOLO CASTION22111137
6KASTEL CONEGLIANO22101232
7S.T.A.I. VOLLEY CAMPIGLIA22111131
8VALPANTENAVIVA2291328
9KOSMOS2291325
10CTA - ASTRA VOLLEY2281422
11DELTA - ADRIA IL PATIO2271522
12RIZZATOANTINCENDI-D223199

Partite