Serie D Maschile/Girone B

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1CLIM AIR VOLLEY ISOLA2218455
2Cantina LA MINCANA2217552
3COMUNELLO VOLLEY ROSA'2217551
4BELLUNO VOLLEY SERIE DM2216645
5WAVE VOLLEY TEAM2213942
6STYLGROUP LOREGGIA22121035
7VOLLEY TREVISO22111132
8HTF MONTECCHIO2291329
9VT FURLAN PROJECT22101228
10EAGLES VERGATI DM2251715
11AVOLLEY2241812
12NOVA-CORNEDO-UNIPASETTI220220

Partite